Nazwisko i imię | dzień tygodnia | godzina | sala |
Cieślik Urszula | poniedziałek | 14.30 – 15.30 | gabinet dyrektora |
Rajca Alina | poniedziałek | 14.30 – 15.30 | 208 |
Adamczyk Beata | środa | 13.30 – 14.30 | 212 |
Antyga Natalia | co drugi poniedziałek | 7.00-8.00 | 305 |
Bargiel Aleksandra | wtorek | 15.15. – 16.15 | 310 |
Benek Adam | piątek | 12.35 – 13.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Buchczyk Gabriela | czwartek | 15.20 – 16.20 | 308 |
Burzawa Sandra | poniedziałek | 9.30 – 10.30 | 305 |
Cajza Aneta | wtorek | 15.15 – 16.15 | 304 |
Duda Stefan | czwartek | 9.25- 10.25 | pokój nauczycielski |
Ficek Urszula | piątek | 7.45 – 8.45 | 211 |
Fira Daria | wtorek | 7.45 – 8.45 | 202/311 |
Gil Anna | piątek | 11.00 – 12.00 | 001 |
Górka Katarzyna | czwartek | 8.00-8.45 | 309/pokój nauczycielski |
Grzegorzyca Marcin | środa | 7.50 – 8.50 | pokój nauczycielski |
Jacińska Ewa | środa | 14.20 – 15.20 | 207 |
Juszczak Mateusz | środa | 11.20 – 12.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Kasperek Beata | wtorek | 14.00 – 15.00 | 211 |
Konopka Karolina | wtorek | 13.20 – 14.20 | 202 |
Kowalska Tatiana | środa | 14.20 – 15.20 | 311 |
Kuchta Mateusz | wtorek | 7.45 – 8.45 | 307 |
Kukowka Anna | środa | 13.00-14.00 | 305 |
Kulasa Beata | czwartek | 14.20 – 15.20 | 212 |
Macha Tomasz | piątek | 10.35 – 11.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Marciniak Magdalena | piątek | 7.45 – 8.45 | 107 |
Michalik Elżbieta | czwartek | 14.20-15.20 | 205 |
Michoń-Dziendziel Katarzyna | czwartek | 15.15 – 16.15 | 309/pokój nauczycielski |
Miłosz Magdalena | piątek | 9.35 – 10.35 | pokój nauczycielski |
Orzech Joanna | środa | 7.45 – 8.45 | 303 |
Pietrzak Martyna | ostatni wtorek miesiąca | 14.20 – 15.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Prostyńska Agnieszka | poniedziałek | 14.30 – 15.30 | 105 |
Ral Teresa | piątek | 7.00 – 7.30, 12.20-12.50 | pokój nauczycielski |
Rydz Karolina | piątek | 7.45 – 8.45 | 204/pokój nauczycielski |
Snopek Kamila | poniedziałek | 9.35-10.35 | pokój nauczycielski |
Socha Małgorzata | poniedziałek | 8.40 – 9.40 | 306 |
Stawowy Beata | piątek | 7.45-8.45 | 109 |
Sztejnbis Barbara | czwartek | 14.20 – 15.20 | 206 |
Twardoch Elżbieta | piątek | 11.30 – 12.30 | 001 |
Tyc Joanna | poniedziałek | 7.45 – 8.45 | 002/pokój nauczycielski |
Winiarska Anna | środa | 13.10 – 14.10 | 102/pokój nauczycielski |
Zając Martyna | czwartek | 7.45 – 8.45 | 305 |
Zubek Hanna | poniedziałek | 15.15 – 16.15 | 101/pokój nauczycielski |
Żołyniak Katarzyna | środa | 14.20 – 15.20 | 302 |