Absolwenci

ROCZNIK 1959

Rok ukończenia: 1973/1974

Adamczyk Grzegorz

Bednarek Wiesław

Blaut Damian

Cieślik Henryk

Czapelka Dorota

Czapelka Urszula

Dyczka Janian

Fojcik Zenon

Janusz Fira

Gołosz Teresa

Górnik Janusz

Hetwer Marian

Jałowiecka Aniela

Jokiel Janina

Jasiulek Jerzy

Jojko Robert

Jurczyk Krzysztof

Kempa Gabriela

Krawczyk Andrzej

Kroczek Krzysztof

Kinastowski Henryk

Kubica Ilona

Kucowicz Grażyna

Kuś Andrzej

Labusek Janina

Lończyk Rita

Łuczak Krystyna

Łytek Maria

Magnor Irena

Machulik Gabriela

Moczygęba Bogusława

Niestrój Gabriela

Ochota Leonard

Orzeł Joanna

Pietreczek Janina

Plaza Bronisław

Operskalska Zofia

Papała Elżbieta

Piecha Józef

Przybyła Bogumiła

Puc Łucjan

Pyszny Janusz

Rajca Stefan

Richter Irena

Rusinowski Jerzy

Rzytki Gabriela

Stefan Henryk

Stypa Bronisław

Stachura Joanna

Siwiec Bronisław

Szołtysek Damian

Szołtysek Piotr

Wojtas Mariusz

Widenka Zofia

Woźnica Andrzej

Wróbel Gabriela

Wiszyński Piotr

Witek Bogdan

Wochnik Piotr

Zelek Zofia

Zalewski Czesław

Żymełko Irena

 

ROCZNIK 1958

Rok ukończenia: 1972/1973

 

Adamczyk Piotr

Balon Marian

Baranowska Zofia

Bednarek Stanisław

Białas Antoni

Brol Aniela

Buchczyk Józef

Capek Halina

Czapelka Andrzej

Czapelka Czesław

Czaplok Krzysztof

Gilner Maria

Gonsior Jolanta

Grychtoł Irena

Grychtoł Marian

Hajduk Marian

Herdzin Teresa

Jabłonka Czesław

Jeleniewicz Alicja

Jeleniewicz Ewa

Jenda Andrzej

Jojko Franciszek

Jojko Kornelia

Kała Halina

Kerner Joanna

Kęsek Krystyna

Klose Urszula

Klugier Erwin

Kopernik Andrzej

Kubicki Joachim

Kuchta Roman

Kułaga Krystyna

Lip Krystyna

Lończyk Urszula

Machulik Janusz

Makselon Jerzy

Mercik Maria

Nieradzik Krystyna

Olejniczak Andrzej

Oleś Antoni

Owczarek Ruta

Papała Piotr

Paszek Joachim

Piecha Ewa

Piechula Maria

Pilny Andrzej

Pindur Małgorzata

Pisula Leokadia

Polak Małgorzata

Podmorański Jan

Podmurański Janina

Pyka Piotr

Rajs Eugeniusz

Skucik Grzegorz

Smołka Ilona

Śmieszkol Urszula

Szafron Danuta

Szmelich Krystyna

Szolc Helmut

Szolc Urszula

Szołtysek Bronisław

Urbasek Monika

Warzeszka Halina

Widenka Ryszard

Willer Janina

Witek Grażyna

Witkowska Stefania

Wróblewska Grażyna

Wuzik Czesław

Zajusz Gabriela

Zubek Janusz

Zwolińska Krystyna

 

ROCZNIK 1957

Rok ukończenia: 1971/1972

 

Aparta Eugeniusz

Baron Eugeniusz

Bąk Andrzej

Blacha Grażyna

Bryłka Józef

Bryzik Henryk

Chmiel Danuta

Czapelka Gabriela

Czapelka Józef

Czapelka Małgorzata

Dras Franciszek

Dras Maria

Erfurt Antonina

Fira Teresa

Fojcik Czesław

Gałuszka Wiesława

Garcorz Andrzej

Gilner Alfred

Herman Maria

Jaskółka Aniela

Jaskółka Franciszek

Jeleniewicz Tadeusz

Jurczyk Adam

Kachel Mirosław

Klimczak Bożena

Klose Joachim

Knopik Kornelia

Kołodziejczyk Renata

Kontny Krystian

Kornas Gabriela

Kozłowska Jolanta

Kubicki Czesław

Kubicki Henryk

Kucharska Halina

Macha Stefan

Machulik Janina

Marcol Urszula

Matuszewski Zbigniew

Nieradzik Eugeniusz

Nowak Andrzej

Nowak Eugeniusz

Pakosz Andrzej

Penkała Marian

Piecha Gabriela

Plaza Elżbieta

Płaszczyk Marian

Promny Donard

Puchałka Tadeusz

Rajca Romuald

Rakoniewski Marek

Romke Maria

Rożek Czesław

Rzodeczko Teresa

Smolnik Piotr

Smyczek Maria

Stabla Emanuel

Szachta Jan

Szendzielorz Regina

Szolc Grzegorz

Szolc Maria

Szolc Werner

Tatus Marianna

Trochimowicz Alicja

Urbasek Antoni

Urbasek Krystyna

Wędzik Ewa

Woźnica Józef

Woźnica Ryszard

Wróbel Antoni

Zalewska Ewa

Zubek Anatolia

 

ROCZNIK 1956

Rok ukończenia: 1970/1971

 

Adamczyk Róża

Baron Lidia

Bąk Marian

Bismor Eugeniusz

Bonk Krystyna

Bończyk Grzegorz

Broll Henryk

Buchcik Jan

Budzich Ilona

Byrtek Antoni

Czapla Eugeniusz

Czapla Krystyna

Dolata Stanisław

Drewniok Krystyna

Farana Alicja

Frelich Joanna

Gabor Michalina

Gabor Stanisław

Gancarczyk Anna

Gawor Krystyna

Gilner Janusz

Grychtoł Józef

Hajok Barbara

Hajok Natalia

Hajska Czesława

Jałowiecka Teresa

Jasiulek Bronisław

Jezusek Bronisław

Jojko Jerzy

Jojko Krystyna

Kisiel Janina

Krawczyk Joachim

Krzyk Krystyna

Kubicka Maria

Kubicki Jerzy

Kukowka Jan

Labud Józef

Lończyk Donat

Łytek Józef

Macha Krzysztof

Machulik Eugeniusz

Magnor Wacław

Michułka Elżbieta

Mońka Maria

Mrozek Bernard

Musioł Janusz

Niedobecka Renata

Niestrój Czesław

Ochlik Jerzy

Olejniczak Tadeusz

Papała Bożena

Papała Czesław

Pawełek Krzysztof

Piechula Henryk

Piekiełko Eugeniusz

Pierończyk Bogdan

Pierończyk Kazimierz

Piontek Józef

Powała Zdzisław

Promny Regina

Promny Stefan

Rajca Henryk

Rytał Jolanta

Smolnik Erwin

Strąk Bolesław

Strąk Justyna

Szczecina Danuta

Szołtysek Ewa

Szymura Maria

Śmieszkol Teresa

Urbańczyk Ewa

Urbasek Jan

Waleczek Cecylia

Warzeszka Krystian

Wuzik Małgorzata

Zientek Jerzy 

wykonanie strony internetowej: Everest Studio