Absolwenci

 

ROCZNIK 1969

Rok ukończenia: 1983/1984

Cyroń Marek

Czapla Irena

Czyżniewska Marzena

Draga Wojciech

Dras Jolanta

Dybala Sylwia

Flatau Robert

Gańczarczyk Korneliusz

Gizdol Grażyna

Gendarz Mariusz

Głąbica Krzysztof

Grądalski Wojciech

Gruziewicz Marian

Henel Bogdan

Jojko Iwona

Klimczyk Małgorzata

Kijas Małgorzata

Kiszka Joanna

Kisiel Joanna

Kochanecka Mirella

Klose Grażyna

Kubicka Łucja

Krzystek Grażyna

Łuczak Jerzy

Madej Mirosław

Magiera Rajmund

Marek Wojciech

Matwiej Andrzej

Miduszewski Mirosław

Misiarz Barbara

Myśliwiec Jerzy

Owczarek Krzysztof

Pawlas Miroslaw

Piekiełko Weronika

Połap Krzysztof

Porwoł Tadeusz

Ratka Joanna

Rozkoszek Karol

Różańska Danuta

Sobocik Barbara

Spyra Ewelina

Sikora Izabela

Skolik Roman

Szekel Beata

Szołtysek Jacek

Szmatlok Ewa

Tkocz Ewa

Wiciok Adam

Węgrzyn Mariusz

Wolińska Beata

 

ROCZNIK 1968

Rok ukończenia 1982/1983

Balon Bogusław

Bismor Dariusz

Buda Dariusz

Cywińska Aleksandra

Czapla Kornelia

Czapelka Brygida

Dratwa Beata

Dyka Mariusz

Furmaniak Krzysztof

Gabryś Eugeniusz

Głogowska Ewa

Grądalski Tomasz

Groborz Barbara

Grychtoł Krzysztof

Grzywok Aleksandra

Hanh Piotr

Kaczkowska Marzena

Kijas Anna

Kiszka Renata

Kocima Beata

Kłosek Beata

Kubicki Krzysztof

Kuś Krzysztof

Kuszka Tomasz

Lapisz Hanna

Lipok Marcin

Lubszczyk Stefania

Łuczak Janusz

Mrasek Olgierd

Mrowiec Janusz

Myśliwiec Teresa

Papkala Bożena

Papała Weronika

Pasternak Grzegorz

Połap Fryderyk

Pindur Joanna

Pilny Marcin

Pyszna Iwona

Sado Piotr

Sobieraj Wioletta

Sobieraj Tomasz

Spyra Janusz

Strykowski Artur

Szekel Ireneusz

Szolc Marek

Tomiczek Marcin

Więcko Zbigniew

Widera Iwona

Zajusz Elwira

Zgorzały Marek

Zubek Piotr

 

ROCZNIK 1967

Rok ukończenia: 1982/1983

 

Antosz Janusz

Buda Stanisław

Bujok Janusz

Bednarek Teresa

Bismor Barbara

Bryzik Halina

Cipa Danuta

Czapelka Anna

Chałupka Iwona

Chmiel Maria

Dorynek Andrzej

Dudło Henryk

Drobik Wirginia

Dymarz Piotr

Dymarz Stanisław

Ficek Gabriela

Frelich Tomasz

Gomularz Aldona

Głąbica Dariusz

Herdzina Mirosław

Jenda Karina

Jojko Zenon

Kaczkowski Arkadiusz

Korczyna Izabela

Kostrubała Dariusz

Kłosek Mirosława

Kisiel Mariola

Kubicka Danuta

Kukułka Wiesława

Kryus Piotr

Lenża Iwona

Lis Weronika

Lubszczyk Grażyna

Łytek Danuta

Macha Marek

Matysik Małgorzata

Makselon Bogdan

Mika Natalia

Medelnik Mirella

Michalak Damian

Miłek Urszula

Mryka Adam

Nowak Anna

Nowak Jolanta

Oleś Katarzyna

Pasternak Piotr

Porwoł Franciszek

Pilny Jan

Pindur Joachim

Pinkawa Mariusz

Piszczek Dariusz

Przybyła Piotr

Rożek Andrzej

Rybka Leonarda

Rzytki Jolanta

Spyra Urszula

Spyra Danuta

Sikora Ewa

Staniczek Marek

Spyra Iwona

Steinert Mirosław

Szczyrba Piotr

Szymik Edyta

Teubner Kornelia

Wolnik Marek

Wiciok Ewa

Widuch Inez

Witkowska Beata

Woliński Andrzej

Wowrzyk Krystian

Wowrzyk Karina

 

ROCZNIK 1966

Rok ukończenia 1980/1981

 

Adamczyk Marek

Berger Grzegorz

Capek Grażyna

Czyżak Danuta

Droziński Janusz

Dymarz Gabriela

Erfurt Piotr

Flatau Beata

Gawlik Anna

Gardawska Ilona

Gilner Tomasz

Gliklich Stefan

Gmyrek Stefan

Grychtoł Jolanta

Hanh Danuta

Kaczmarczyk Halina

Kisiel Małgorzata

Kornas Janusz

Kopernik Rafał

Kubicki Lidia

Mateja Henryk

Myśliwiec Roman

Nieradzik Mirosław

Nelek Krzysztof

Odrobina Danuta

Papała Tadeusz

Piekiełko Bogdan

Rozkoszek Eugeniusz

Staneczek Ilona

Sobieraj Adam

Spyt Andrzej

Stryjkowski Henryk

Stawowy Beata

Szolc Urszula

Szolc Błażej

Szczecina Joanna

Wałach Edyta

Warzeszka Walter

Widuch Andrzej

Więcko Mariusz

Zajusz Henryk

Zipcer Renata

 

ROCZNIK 1965

Rok ukończenia: 1979/1980

 

Antosz Krzysztof

Aparta Urszula

Boja Mariusz

Capek Urszula

Czaplok Mirella

Czechowska Elwira

Drozd Piotr

Dziubany Renata

Furgoł Iwona

Gabor Bogdan

Gocloń Piotr

Gabryś Ireneusz

Gańczarczyk Joanna

Górnik Kornelia

Herdzin Barbara

Jeleniewicz Krzysztof

Jezusek Leszek

Jojko Henryk

Kacprzak Jacek

Kaczmarczyk Zbigniew

Kachel Ilona

Kachel Roland

Kłosek Andrzej

Krawczyk Grzegorz

Kubicki Henryk

Kukiełka Stanisław

Lipok Henryk

Lewandowski Dariusz

Matuszyński Zbigniew

Michułka Krystyna

Nieradzik Lidia

Nitsze Roman

Nowak Małgorzata

Owczarek Janina

Papała Danuta

Pindur Grażyna

Pindur Małgorzata

Płaszczyk Andrzej

Płaszczyk Bożena

Polok Dariusz

Porwoł Stanisław

Radka Bronisław

Skrzypczyk Adam

Steinert Grzegorz

Sitko Zbigniew

Skubacz Czesław

Szwamberger Danuta

Wawrzynek Roman

Waszkowiak Bożena

Widuch Kornelia

Wolnik Krzysztof

Woźnica Czesław

Zajusz Bernadeta

Zadka Sławomir

Zając Kazimierz

Zegzuła Janina

Zubek Danuta

Zipcer Eugeniusz

 

ROCZNIK 1964

Rok ukończenia 1978/1979

 

Bek Jacek

Cipa Janusz

Czapelka Barbara

Duda Andrzej

Fidura Ireneusz

Gabor Janina

Gawlik Janusz

Gabor Anatolia

Gmyrek Karina

Hajduk Janusz

Jaśko Ilona

Jokiel Urszula

Jojko Bożena

Kachel Grażyna

Kempa Dariusz

Kucowicz Mariola

Kuś Renata

Lapisz Waldemar

Lubszczyk Sabina

Lewandowski Jan

Lubszczyk Bronisław

Matysik Kazimierz

Miełek Stanisław

Myśliwiec Stanisław

Nowak Bożena

Nocoń Grażyna

Papała Jadwiga

Pająk Iwona

Piekiełko Henryk

Pindur Krzysztof

Rajca Piotr

Rzodeczko Krzysztof

Siwiec Mieczysław

Skucik Andrzej

Skubacz Sabina

Smolnik Bronisław

Szmelich Janusz

Stawowy Stanisław

Strama Krzysztof

Szolc Bernard

Szulik Wioletta

Szczyrba Gabriela

Szwamberger Krzysztof

Weisman Mariusz

Willer Renata

Zubek Ewa

 

ROCZNIK 1963

Rok ukończenia 1977/1978

 

Antosz Magdalena

Baron Kornel

Bismor Celina

Bednarek Grażyna

Bryzik Bogdan

Buda Mirosław

Cipa Janina

Czapelka Joanna

Dymarz Salomea

Dyka Janusz

Gardiańczyk Andrzej

Gabor Eugeniusz

Jezusek Bogumiła

Jojko Weronika

Kołodziej Celina

Kuczma Piotr

Lizoń Beata

Machulik Czesław

Macha Weronika

Nocoń Sonia

Oleś Małgorzata

Orlik Joachim

Orzeł Irena

Owczarek Bronisław

Pawlas Izabela

Pawełek Sylwia

Pawłowska Wiesława

Pyrek Anna

Rakoniewski Joachim

Remiorz Czesław

Smolnik Jerzy

Skrzydło Ewa

Strąk Ilona

Szolc Jolanta

Szolc Konrad

Szner Krystian

Szymik Urszula

Szolc Piotr

Szolc Herbert

Szołtysek Marek

Urbasek Andrzej

Władyka Jerzy

Wawrzynek Janusz

Wilczek Małgorzata

Witek Mirosław

Woźnica Waldemar

Zubek Gabriela

Związek Ryszard

Płaszczyk Edward

 

ROCZNIK 1962

Rok ukończenia 1976/1977

 

Bednorz Herbert

Buchczyk Krystian

Burda Bogumił

Bydołek Małgorzata

Cyroń Bronisław

Czapelka Teresa

Czaplok Zbigniew

Czyżak Tadeusz

Dolata Franciszek

Dolata Walerian

Flis Renata

Grychtoł Urszula

Herdzin Weronika

Jeleniewicz Bożena

Kalinowska Danuta

Kazubek Barbara

Kleibert Teresa

Kuczma Roman

Kubica Jolanta

Stefania Kubica

Kubis Mirosław

Kwapik Gabriela

Labusek Walter

Ludwig Andrzej

Machulik Marian

Mrozek Stefan

Matysik Joanna

Nowak Maria

Nieradzik Joachim

Nieradzik Bronisław

Pyrek Małgorzata

Piątek Kornelia

Rusinowski Ryszard

Skopek Krzysztof

Spyra Małgorzata

Szczurek Andrzej

Tkacz Bogdan

Waszka Czesław

Welke Maria

Woźnica Estera

Wuzik Józef

Zelek Danuta

Żurkowska Daniela

 

ROCZNIK 1961

Rok ukończenia 1976/1977

 

Balon Ewelina

Bismor Joanna

Buda Andrzej

Bryłka Eugeniusz

Boja Franciszek

Biskup Monika

Biskup Danuta

Cieślik Maria

Cipa Andrzej

Dymarz Bernadeta

Draga Korneliusz

Drozd Franciszek

Dudło Janina

Gil Andrzej

Gocloń Ryszard

Grychtoł Teresa

Hosz Zygmunt

Jasiulek Urszula

Jojko Joanna

Kochanecki Kazimierz

Kot Justyna

Korzela Teresa

Kornas Grzegorz

Kubicki Andrzej

Kucharska Jolanta

Macha Ireneusz

Nocoń Jolanta

Nitsze Ryszard

Olejniczak Maria

Pawlas Kazimierz

Potysz Ryszar

Pindur Ewa

Pierończyk Krzysztof

Pająk Wieńczysława

Papała Stanisław

Pawłowska Hanna

Przybyła Nina

Rożek Stefania

Spyra Zygmunt

Szmelich Danuta

Steinert Andrzej

Szczyrba Bernard

Szachta Ryszard

Widuch Bronisław

Weisman Jolanta

Widenka Gabriela

Zajusz Brygida

Żymełka Bronisława

 

ROCZNIK 1960

Rok ukończenia 1974/1975

 

Adamczyk Gertruda

Bednorz Gerard

Blaut Wirginia

Budzich Bronisław

Bryzik Teresa

Capek Piotr

Czapelka Gabriela

Chmiel Zbigniew

Dras Irena

Dziubany Damian

Farana Eugeniusz

Furgoł Grzegorz

Gawor Jan

Gołąbek Sabina

Gonsior Zygmunt

Górecki Piotr

Grobosz Halina

Jeleniewicz Jerzy

Jokiel Henryk

Kubicki Joachim

Kubicka Leokadia

Kwiatecki Bronisław

Kukiełka Stefan

Kuchta Damian

Lukoszek Jolanta

Matuszewska Henryka

Machulik Joachim

Machulik Jolanta

Małecki Mirosław

Matysik Barbara

Michułka Barbara

Mryka Grażyna

Myśliwiec Weronika

Nowak Danuta

Nocoń Gabriela

Oleś Eugeniusz

Pierończyk Irena

Polok Gerda

Puc Bronisław

Pyka Andrzej

Rimpler Damian

wykonanie strony internetowej: Everest Studio