Absolwenci

ROCZNIK 1979

Rok ukończenia 1993/1994

Adamczyk Anna

Adamczyk Marta

Arendarski Tomasz

Biały Mariusz

Bartoszek Andrzej

Bąkowski Paweł

Cebula Agnieszka

Czajkowska Sylwia

Czech Grzegorz

Dygoda Danuta

Gattner Grzegorz

Grychtoł Aldona

Gilner Beata

Grabowska Małgorzata

Górska Joanna

Grzybek Joanna

Jezusek Wojciech

Kałuża Adam

Kaczmarska Edyta

Kuś Ewa

Klajs Adam

Kocur Michał

Kryza Małgorzata

Kłosek Sebastian

Karolczuk Mateusz

Klimczyk Anna

Kaczmarczyk Karolina

Kuźnik Krzysztof

Malczewski Robert

Marcisz Sebastian

Mączka Sebastian

Mehlich Arkadiusz

Mikusz Iwona

Machulik Wojciech

Matuszewska Jolanta

Matysik Magdalena

Midor Michał

Ostrowska Anna

Olejniczak Natalia

Pawliszyn Tomasz

Promny Piotr

Piłat Hanna

Puc Agnieszka

Papała Krzysztof

Rarata Damian

Słowik Dariusz

Smentek Marek

Szyma Adam

Sosna Piotr

Smolnik Tadeusz

Szołtysek Katarzyna

Suchoń Katarzyna

Swoboda Ewa

Twardoch Szczepan

Ukowicz Marcin

Witkowska Katarzyna

Wiertelorz Ewa

Weinstein Adrianna

Wowrzyk Artur

Węglowski Marcin

Wyjechali do RFN:

Lis Grzegorz

Lebioda Izabela

Powała Adrian

ROCZNIK 1978

Rok ukończenia: 1992/1993

Bargiel Aleksandra

Bzdręga Mariola

Baranowski Jacek

Bąk Agnieszka

Bech Sebastian

Ficoń Magdalena

Grabowska Alicja

Grabowski Henryk

Garcorz Weronika

Głąbica Wojciech

Groborz Marek

Grychtoł Leszek

Garcorz Tomasz

Gil Radosław

Gil Urszula

Grabowski Tomasz

Góra Marcin

Gabryś Robert

Granieczny Rafał

Herman Krzysztof

Janicki Piotr

Jachnik Barbara

Jachnik Rafał

Kłosek Piotr

Kinastowski Artur

Klon Ewelina

Kluger Monika

Kocja Anna

Kuźnik Ewa

Kuchta Grzegorz

Lizoń Tomasz

Lenża Jolanta

Lamla Barbara

Łuczak Barbara

Myśliwiec Mirosław

Michaliszyn Justyna

Michaliszyn Krystyna

Mazur Ewelina

Marcisz Grzegorz

Madej Zbigniew

Marcol Hanna

Macha Tomasz

Nieradzik Aneta

Nocoń Tomasz

Piwowarczyk Ewa

Piłat Barbara

Poloczek Ewa

Roj Barbara

Rajs Anna

Rożek Michał

Rajca Marek

Smolnik Hanna

Suberlak Agnieszka

Smołka Dariusz

Serwatka Tomasz

Spyra Marcin

Szydło Adam

Strzala Aneta

Szolc Monika

Szolc Dawid

Skucik Ewelina

Szulc Bożena

Strącel Michał

Urbanik Tomasz

Walczak Agnieszka

Warzeszka Julia

Witała Aleksandra

Wuzik Katarzyna

Eliasz Tatiana

Zmiana miejsca zamieszkania

Bartoń Ilona

Biały Sylwia

Wyjechali do RFN

Kroczek Piotr

Ostrowska Agnieszka

Ochota Izabela

Popanda Marcin

Machulik Bożena

Asendy Rafał

Gatner Iwona

ROCZNIK 1977

rok ukończenia 1991/1992

 

Adamczyk Marzena

Antosz Grzegorz

Benacka Agnieszka

Brząkalik Marzena

Brzezina Mariusz

Baranowski Janusz

Bryzik Beata

Burzy Sergiusz

Capek Małgorzata

Czerwińska Małgorzata

Dudło Barbara

Erfurt Hanna

Erfurt Ireneusz

Fojt Krzysztof

Gabor Katarzyna

Gabor Sylwia

Gajdzik Krzysztof

Gańcarczyk Krzysztof

Gendarz Izabela

Gotszal Tomasz

Granieczny Małgorzata

Jojko Piotr

Jojko Grzegorz

Jenda Joanna

Karolczuk Celestyn

Kinastowska Anna

Kontny Marzena

Korczyna Aleksandra

Koc Sebastian

Koc Arkadiusz

Karczmarz Sebastian

Kleczka Tomasz

Kołodziej Grażyna

Kruk Agnieszka

Lis Bożena

Leder Tomasz

Lapman Krzysztof

Makselon Wojciech

Matysik Michał

Mandrela Artur

Matuszek Lucjan

Myśliwiec Hanna

Olejniczak Aleksandra

Ogrodniczuk Krzysztof

Pietroszek Wojciech

Pawliczek Bartłomiej

Pindur Aurelia

Pindur Patrycja

Radwin Aleksandra

Rożek Beata

Słowik Anna

Sus Klaudia

Szołtysek Adam

Szołtysek Aleksandra

Sikora Leszek

Słomka Artur

Witkowska Iwona

Wawrzynek Tomasz

Widuch Tomasz

Witkowska Jolanta

Wuzik Iwona

Żak Damian

ROCZNIK 1976

Rok ukończenia: 1988/1989

Bańczyk Ewelina

Berger Mirella

Buda Janusz

Baranowska Aldona

Bąkowski Andrzej

Bzdręga Iwona

Bzdręga Marzena

Cygora Katarzyna

Chmurczyk Mirella

Erfurt Tomasz

Górecka Aleksandra

Górka Arkadiusz

Groborz Tomasz

Grychtoł Gabriela

Grychtoł Grzegorz

Grychtoł Piotr

Henel Piotr

Karczmarz Grzegorz

Kornas Ewa

Kostyra Maciej

Kocur Tadeusz

Kuś Bożena

Kroczek Sylwia

Kachel Mariola

Lipok Teresa

Luźniak Karina

Matuszewska Danuta

Mazurek Krzysztof

Matysik Piotr

Malcherek Arkadiusz

Mryka Ewa

Matysik Ewa

Mandrela Katarzyna

Maciuga Aleksandra

Nowak Krzysztof

Nieradzik Mariola

Piwowarczyk Anna

Puc Aleksandra

Papała Tomasz

Pierończyk Ewa

Połap Zuzanna

Palusiński Bartosz

Pietrowicz Marcin

Rajs Zbigniew

Reszka Roland

Sieroń Barbara

Sado Dorota

Smolnik Wojciech

Szydło Krzysztof

Strąk Sebastian

Staniczek Wojciech

Urbasek Ewelina

Woźnica Marek

Witkowska Grażyna

Wiertelorz Grzegorz

Wojtyszyn Jolanta

Wieczorek Krzysztof

Zaręba Sebastian

Herman Bożena

Rożek Tomasz

ROCZNIK 1975

Rok ukończenia:1989/1990

Buchała Arnold

Brzoza Renata

Brząkalik Karina

Balicka Mariola

Czerwiński Robert

Dudzińska Ewa

Grzegorzyca Dorota

Grychtoł Karol

Granieczna Agata

Gendarz Damian

Głogowska Anna

Groborz Olga

Groborz Hanna

Gabor Ewa

Gabor Ewa

Głombica Mariola

Gocloń Dariusz

Gancarczyk Izabela

Janicka Katarzyna

Klose Danuta

Kosmal Irena

Kaszyca Anna

Korczyna Daniel

Kuźniak Barbara

Kubicka Barbara

Lebioda Joanna

Matuszek Adam

Mateja Karina

Mosz Mariola

Muszelok Katarzyna

Nowak Dariusz

Pindur Michał

Nieradzik Joanna

Nieradzik Edyta

Paleczek Aurelia

Promny Damian

Pierończyk Aleksandra

Rudowicz Wojciech

Rakoniewski Wojciech

Stypa Grażyna

Tomula Artur

Rożek Joanna

Witek Jolanta

Piekiełko Franciszek

Stelmach Ewa

Jaśko Mirella

Słyk Katarzyna

Zoń Aleksandra

ROCZNIK 1974

Rok ukończenia: 1988/1989

Bargiel Kamilla

Boguń Joanna

Chęć Sergiusz

Bujok Krzysztof

Antosz Małgorzata

Dudło Dariusz

Draga Aleksandra

Kowalczyk Lech

Grzegorzyca Grzegorz

Grychtoł Zbigniew

Gilner Piotr

Kruszyna Mirosław

Kornas Adam

Kaczmarska Izabela

Kubicki Tomasz

Kuszka Jacek

Kowalik Adam

Kisiel Sylwia

Machulik Arkadiusz

Maksymowicz Anna

Marcisz Marek

Makselon Tomasz

Marcol Mirosław

Madaler Beata

Malcherek Jan

Ogrodniczuk Waldemar

Pierończyk Karina

Poloczek Danuta

Nowak Piotr

Roj Ewa

Szolc Anna

Szymała Bożena

Szczęsny Izabela

Smolnik Grzegorz

Szolc Hanna

Sitek Renata

Śmietana Krystyna

Skopek Gabriela

Szolc Grzegorz

Szotysek Danuta

Zajusz Mirosław

Zajusz Aleksander

Żurkowski Roman

Zubek Grzegorz

Rudzka Weronika

Tomula Ewa

Putkowska Jolanta

Zmiana szkoły:

Maciejczak Celina

Musioł Arkadiusz

Wyjechali do RFN:

Damboń Jagoda

ROCZNIK 1973

Rok ukończenia: 1987/1988

Brzezina Beata

Bzdręga Alina

Cipa Ilona

Chmurczyk Jolanta

Duda Stefan

Dyka Adrianna

Erfurt Janusz

Gabryś Arkadiusz

Halecka Izabela

Jenda Roman

Kaszyca Zbigniew

Kocima Klaudia

Koś Jacek

Kubis Adrian

Kuś Janusz

Leśniak Marek

Lończyk Marcin

Machulik Marian

Mercik Barbara

Mosz Tomasz

Mryka Adam

Musioł Grzegorz

Mączka Adam

Nieradzik Zbigniew

Neuman Tomasz

Nowak Beata

Nowak Grażyna

Oleś Joanna

Poloczek Ewelina

Pinkawa Piotr

Piszczek Adam

Piszczek Marzena

Pucher Tomasz

Promny Alina

Radwin Grzergorz

Rajca Mariusz

Rzodeczko Sławomir

Skubacz Romuald

Słaboń Katarzyna

Szolc Ewa

Szołtysek Piotr

Szolc Ireneusz

Szołtysek Wojciech

Teubner Krzysztof

Wiaterek Robert

Witkowska Małgorzata

Wuzik Piotr

Zawodnik Teresa

Zmiana miejsca zamieszkania:

Mryka Barbara

Papała Jan

Drzyzga Leszek

ROCZNIK 1972

Rok ukończenia 1986/1987

Adamczyk Krzysztof

Baron Ewa

Bober Adam

Capek Marek

Czypionka Damian

Dybala Rajmund

Długi Mirosław

Erfurt Michał

Gabor Iwona

Garcorz Marcin

Głąbica Leszek

Gołąbek Gabriela

Gorzawski Bronisław

Grychtoł Aleksandra

Grychtoł Janusz

Janik Grzegorz

Jojko Klaudiusz

Kłosek Norbert

Kłosek Joanna

Kłosek Tatiana

Kokoszka Wojciech

Kostrubała Zdzisław

Kowalik Leszek

Kołodziej Arkadiusz

Kiszka Adam

Kukułka Aleksandra

Kubicka Adrianna

Lebioda Sylwia

Ludwig Joanna

Madeja Adam

Maksymowicz Tomasz

Michalak Adrianna

Mikołaj Ryszard

Misiuda Dariusz

Nalepa Renata

Odrobina Ireneusz

Owczarek Tomasz

Palusiński Tomasz

Pietreczek Tomasz

Przybyła Krzysztof

Puc Katarzyna

Rajs Adam

Roj Aldona

Spratek Mirosław

Sitek Roman

Spyra Mirosław

Sus Dariusz

Szolc Piotr

Szołtysek Dariusz

Szołtysek Roman

Szulc Celina

Wawrzynek Bogusław

Węgrzyn Krzysztof

Widuch Tomasz

Wuzik Bogusława

Zajusz Grażyna

Zegzuła Zbigniew

Zmiana miejsca zamieszkania:

Czyżniewski Jarosław

Wieczorek Adam

Wowrzyk Marcin

ROCZNIK 1971

Rok ukończenia: 1986/1987

Antosz Maria

Balicka Ilona

Bismor Anna

Bujok Dariusz

Chałupa Małgorzata

Cygora Sławomir

Czapelka Joanna

Gabor Dariusz

Gomularz Piotr

Grychtoł Arkadiusz

Hildebrant Barbara

Janoszka Beata

Kaczkowski Leszek

Kempa Seweryn

Kłos Bogdan

Kłosek Andrzej

Kołodziej Lilianna

Kiszka Barbara

Kleczka Barbara

Kluczniok Piotr

Klimczak Mariusz

Kubicki Józef

Laksa Leszek

Lamla Wojciech

Lebioda Krystian

Mandrela Sabina

Mercik Anna

Michalski Dariusz

Mryka Bożena

Nowacka Katarzyna

Ogrodniczuk Andrzej

Papała Andrzej

Pindur Grzegorz

Poloczek Barbara

Rajca Mirosław

Reszka Mirosław

Rimpler Mirella

Spórna Sylwester

Stabla Halina

Stelmach Grzegorz

Stypa Iwona

Staniczek Jolanta

Szolc Sonia

Szulc Wojciech

Szmatlok Bogusława

Szołtysek Leszek

Toman Mariusz

Urbanik Mariusz

Wieczorek Bogusław

Władyka Lidia

Zap Mirosław

Zgorzały Barbara

ROCZNIK 1970

Rok ukończenia: 1984/1985

Adamczyk Andrzej

Bujok Gabriela

Bzdręga Irenausz

Duda Marian

Fira Krzysztof

Gołąbek Grażyna

Głąbica Irena

Grychtoł Andrzej

Grychtoł Ewa

Janowska Ewa

Jeleniewicz Andrzej

Kaczmarczyk Wiesław

Klose Henryk

Kołodziej Joanna

Kisiel Krzysztof

Klon Marcin

Kempa Seweryn

Kubicki Stanisław

Kwiatecka Gabriela

Lubszczyk Anna

Lipok Lucjan

Maciuga Leszek

Mateja Helena

Mazur Mariusz

Medelnik Gabriela

Misiuda Iwona

Nieradzik Dariusz

Nieradzik Mirosław

Nelke Ilona

Nieradzik Aurelia

Nieradzik Celina

Nieradzik Iwona

Poloczek Marek

Rajca Ilona

Sado Katarzyna

Stachura Bożena

Ślusarczyk Krzysztof

Skrzydło Joanna

Skubacz Marcelina

Smolnik Ewa

Tomula Mirosław

Tomiczek Artur

Urbasek Joanna

Wałach Eryka

Wieczorke Daniela

Wieczorek Jacek

Wilk Katarzyna

Witek Joanna

Wiaterek Joanna

Zoń Joanna

Żurkowski Krzysztof

Kaczmarczyk Iwona

Tomasz Gilner

wykonanie strony internetowej: Everest Studio